Linda jelzéssel: Táj. Olaj, karton. Dekoratív fakeretben. 45x60 cm https://www.darabanth.com/de/468-Fernauktion/468.0/Gemalde-und-Grafiken/Gemalde-und-Graphic-signiert-ohne-Sign~1000002/Linda-jelzessel-Taj-Olaj-karton-Dekorativ-fakeretben-45x60-cm~II3167292
3167292
11075
468
Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
Beschreibung: Linda jelzéssel: Táj. Olaj, karton. Dekoratív fakeretben. 45x60 cm
: nagy_andras