Franciaország DN "Nő könyvvel" kétoldalas bronz plakett. Szign.: Henri Dubois (41x51mm) T:AU,XF patina
France ND "Woman with book" double-sided bronze plaque. Sign.: Henri Dubois (41x51mm) C:AU,XF patina