Beck Ö. Fülöp (1873-1945) 1902. "Samassa József egri érsek pappá szentelésének 50. jubileuma" bronz emlékérem (56mm) T:XF patina
Hungary 1902. "50th Jubilee medallion of archbishop Samassa from Eger" bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.: Beck Ö. Fülöp (56mm) C:XF patina
HP 804.