Német Államok / Weimar-Eisenach 1741. "Weimar és Eisenach szövetsége alkalmából" Br emlékérem "Incrementum Augusti Salus Publica - Felix Temporum Mutatio / Memoriae Principatus Isenacensis, Serenissimo Domino Ernesto, Domino Augusto Duci Saxoniae - Vinariae Regnanti Iure Successionis Traditi MDCCXLI" Szign.: Vestner F. (31,16/41mm) T:2 kis patina, kis ph.
German States / Weimar-Esenach 1741. "On the occasion of the alliance of Weimar and Eisenach" Br commemorative medallion Sign.: Vestner F. (31,16/41mm) C:XF small patina, small edge error