Ausztria 1898. "Ferenc József / Jubileumi lövészverseny Bécs" bronz emlékmedál füllel. Szign.: W. Pittner (30mm) T:AU,XF kis patina
Austria 1898. "Franz Josef / Jubilaum Schiessen Wien" bronze commemorative medallion with ear. Sign.: W. Pittner (30mm) C:AU,XF small patina