Kanada 1986. "Karl Landsteiner / Toronto Canada" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem. Szign.: Hint (70mm) T:AU patina
Canada 1986. "Karl Landsteiner / Toronto Canada" two-sided bronze medallion. Sign.: Hint (70mm) C:AU patina