33053.
Beendet 443. Fernauktion
Weltweit Gedenkmünzen, Plaketten
36 000 HUF
97,56 EUR, 112,50 USD
Német Birodalom 1902. "Katharina Elisabeth Goethe 1731-1808" bronz emlékplakett, peremén "187" sorszámmal. Szign.: Rudolf Bosselt (60x47mm) T:AU patina, kis ph German Empire 1902. "Katharina Elisabeth Goethe 1731-1808" bronze commemorative plaque with "187" serial number on the edge. Sign.:Rudolf Bosselt (60x47mm) C:AU patina, small edge error