Lengyelország 1987. "Bem József tábornok 1794-1850" ezüstpatinázott br... https://www.darabanth.com/de/441-Fernauktion/441.0/Numismatik/Weltweit-Gedenkmunzen-Plaketten~2000014/Lengyelorszag-1987-Bem-Jozsef-tabornok-1794-1850-ezustpatinazott-bronz-emlekerem-SzignI~II2846390
2846390
32804
441
7500
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Lengyelország 1987. "Bem József tábornok 1794-1850" ezüstpatinázott bronz emlékérem. Szign.:IS (69mm) + 1983. "Sobieski János" ezüstpatinázott fém emlékérem közös dÃsztokban (69mm) T:AU
Poland 1987. "General Jozef Bem 1794-1850" Br commemmorative medallion. Sign.:IS (69mm) + 1983. "Ian Sobieski" metal commemorative medallion in common case (69mm) C:AU
: ttg