Svédország 1943. "Nemzetközi szabadverseny - 1943 Svédország-Magyarország" ezüstözött bronz atlétikai díjplakett "Z Westins Stockholm" gyártói jelzéssel és "4x100m 1. Pris" gravírozással a hátoldalán. Szign.: S. Skold (60x80mm) T:1-,2 patina
Sweden 1943. "International competition in free sports - 1943 Sweden-Hungary (Landskamp i fri idrott Sverige Ungern)" silver plated bronze athletic award plaque with "Z Westins Stockholm" maker's mark and "4x100m 1. Pris" engrave on the backside. Sign.: S. Skold (60x80mm) C:AU,XF patina