Berán Lajos (1882-1943) 1926. "Dr. Lőw Sámuel belgyógyász 80. születés... https://www.darabanth.com/de/430-Fernauktion/430.0/Numismatik/Ungarische-Arztliche-Medaillen-und-Plaketten~2000020/Beran-Lajos-1882-1943-1926-Dr-Low-Samuel-belgyogyasz-80-szuletesnapjara-egyoldalas-br~II2616540
2616540
31121
430
Hungarian Physician Commemorative Medallions and Plaques
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Berán Lajos (1882-1943) 1926. "Dr. Lőw Sámuel belgyógyász 80. születésnapjára" egyoldalas bronz emlékplakett (100x67mm) T:1- patina / Hungary 1926. "For the 80th birthday of Dr. Samwell Loew" one-sided bronze commemorative plaque. Sign.:Lajos Berán (1882-1943) (100x67mm) C:AU patina
HP.: 1293.