Belgium DN "Roger Begault / Fiatal, törékeny teste szenvedélyes energi... https://www.darabanth.com/de/430-Fernauktion/430.0/Numismatik/Ungarische-Arztliche-Medaillen-und-Plaketten~2000020/Belgium-DN-Roger-Begault-Fiatal-torekeny-teste-szenvedelyes-energiat-rejtett-1922-1942-ket~II2700750
2700750
31265
430
Hungarian Physician Commemorative Medallions and Plaques
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Belgium DN "Roger Begault / Fiatal, törékeny teste szenvedélyes energiát rejtett 1922-1942" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem. Szign.:(Armand) Bonnetain (66mm) T:1- patina
Belgium ND "Roger Begault / His young, fragile body hid a fierce energy [Son jeune corps si fragile, hélas! Cachait une farouche énergie] 1922-1942" two-sided bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.:(Armand) Bonnetain (66mm) C:AU patina
: pk