1917. "Károly Ezüst Vitézségi Érem I. osztálya" peremen jelzett Ag kitüntetés, mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: Leisek T:1-,2 patina / Hungary 1917. "Silver Gallantry Medal, 1st Class, awarded for the fourth time" Ag decoration with hallmark on the edge, without ribbon Sign.: Leisek C:AU,XF patina
NMK 305.