1915. "Hazánk reménye Nagyasszonyunk 1914-1915 / Patrona Hungariae" jelzetlen Ag patrióta medál füllel. Szign.:W.M. (26x19mm) T:1- patina
Hungary 1915. "Hazánk reménye Nagyasszonyunk 1914-1915 / Patrona Hungariae (The Hope of our Country is our Lady)" unmarked Ag patriotic pendant with ear. Sign.:W.M. (26x19mm) C:AU patina