Ausztria 1898. "Ferenc József uralkodásának 50 éves jubileumára 1848-1898" kétoldalas, peremen jelzett Ag emlékérem. Szign.: Anton Scharff (7,93g/25mm) T:1-,2 patina
Austria 1898. "50th Anniversary of Franz Josephs' reign 1848-1898" two-sided, hallmarked on the edge Ag commemorative medallion. Sign.: Anton Scharff (7,93g/25mm) C:AU,XF patina