Gárdos Aladár (1878-1944) 1918. "Dr. Balassa József, Tudomány - Tanítá... https://www.darabanth.com/de/422-Fernauktion/422.0/Numismatik/Ungarische-Gedenkmunzen-Plaketten~2000008/Gardos-Aladar-1878-1944-1918-Dr-Balassa-Jozsef-Tudomany-Tanitas-Tarsadalom-egyolda~II2682846
2682846
30976
422
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Gárdos Aladár (1878-1944) 1918. "Dr. Balassa József, Tudomány - Tanítás - Társadalom" egyoldalas Br emlékérem (50,5mm) T:2 karc, patina / Hungary 1918. "Dr. József Balassa, Science - Education - Society" one-sided Br commemorative medallion. Sign.:Aladár Gárdos (1878-1944) (50,5mm) C:XF scratched, patina HP.: 2482.
: tm