1929. "Magyar Háborús emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" ezüstözött, jelzett bronz kitüntetés mellszalagon T:2 ezüstözés apró kopásokkal Hungary 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" silver-plated, hallmarked bronze decoration with ribbon C:XF somewhat worn silver-plating
NMK 418.