32984.
Beendet 422. Fernauktion
Faleristik: Auszeichnungen, Medaillen, Orden
2 000 HUF
5,42 EUR, 6,25 USD
Thaiföld 1957. "25. Buddhista Évszázad Ünnepi Emlékérem" aranyozott Br kitüntetés mellszalagon T:2 patina Thailand 1957. "25th Buddhist Century Celebration Medal" gilt Br decoration on ribbon C:XF patina