Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1914. "Ferenc József" kétoldalas Br emlékérem... https://www.darabanth.com/de/421-Fernauktion/421.0/Numismatik/Weltweit-Gedenkmunzen-Plaketten~3000012/Osztrak-Magyar-Monarchia-1914-Ferenc-Jozsef-ketoldalas-Br-emlekerem-Szign-Rudolf-Neuberge~II2675373
2675373
32483
421
8500
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1914. "Ferenc József" kétoldalas Br emlékérem. Szign.: Rudolf Neuberger / Arnold Hartig (50mm) T:2 patina
Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1914. "Franz Joseph" two-sided Br commemorative medallion. Sign.: Rudolf Neuberger / Arnold Hartig (50mm) C:XF patina
: sza