Madarassy Walter (1909-1994) 1937. "Dr. Radnai Béla negyedszázados ren... https://www.darabanth.com/de/421-Fernauktion/421.0/Numismatik/Ungarische-Gedenkmunzen-Plaketten~3000023/Madarassy-Walter-1909-1994-1937-Dr-Radnai-Bela-negyedszazados-rendszeralkotoi-jubileuma-ke~II2616588
2616588
31048
421
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatik
Rufpreis:
7 000 HUF 18,97 EUR , 21,88 USD
Beschreibung: Madarassy Walter (1909-1994) 1937. "Dr. Radnai Béla negyedszázados rendszeralkotói jubileuma" kétoldalas Br emlékérem (65mm) T:1-,2 patina, kis ph /
Hungary 1937. "Dr. Béla Radnai's quarter-century anniversary of system design" two-sided Br commemorative medallion. Sign.:Walter Madarassy (1909-1994) (65mm) C:AU,XF patina, small edge error