Beck Ötvös Fülöp (1873-1945) 1933. "Dr. Pap Gézának 1933 / Országos Tá... https://www.darabanth.com/de/421-Fernauktion/421.0/Numismatik/Ungarische-Gedenkmunzen-Plaketten~3000023/Beck-Otvos-Fulop-1873-1945-1933-Dr-Pap-Gezanak-1933-Orszagos-Tarsadalombiztosito-In~II2616527
2616527
30855
421
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Beck Ötvös Fülöp (1873-1945) 1933. "Dr. Pap Gézának 1933 / Országos Társadalombiztosító Intézet" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (60mm) T:2 patina, ph, ü.
Hungary 1933. "For Dr. Géza Pap 1933 / National Social Insurance Institution" two-sided bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.:Fülöp Beck Ötvös (1873-1945) (60mm) C:XF patina, edge error, ding