1914. "XI. Hadsereg Vívótornája Budapest 1914" peremen jelzett Ag emlékérem. Szign.: O. Thiede (31,68mm/41mm) T:XF patina / Hungary 1914. "XIth Army Fencing Tournament Budapest 1914" Ag commemorative medallion hallmarked on the edge- Sign.: O. Thiede (31,68mm/41mm) C:XF patina