500 000 HUF
1 355,01 EUR, 1 562,50 USD
Aknay János (1949): Festőangyal. Akril, vászon, faroston. Jelezve jobbra lent. Hátoldalán autográf felirattal. 80x70 cm. Fakeretben. / acrylic on canvas, mounted on wood fibre, signed lower right, with autograph description on the reverse, framed. 80x70 cm.