Józsa János (1936-2016): Kompozíció, 1998. Olaj, farost, jelzett. Hátoldalán autográf felirattal. Fa keretben, 60×40 cm / János Józsa (1936-2016): Composition, 1998. Oil on fibre board, signed. With autograph description on the reverse. Framed, 60×40 cm