1917. "Károly Bronz Vitézségi Érem" bronz kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: Kautsch T:2 kis patina
Hungary 1917. "Bronze Gallantry Meda" bronze decoration without ribbon. Sign.: Kautsch C:XF small patina
NMK 310.