32074.
Beendet 417. Fernauktion
Weltweit Gedenkmünzen, Plaketten
12 000 HUF
32,52 EUR, 37,50 USD
Nagy-Britannia DN "Sir Walter Raleigh" peremen jelzett és számozott Ag emlékérem. Szign: Nathan (40,31g/0.925/44mm) T:PP kis patina Great Britain ND "Sir Walter Raleigh" Ag commemorative medallion hallmarked and numbered on the edge. Sign.: Nathan (40,31g/0.925/44mm) C:PP small patina