~1920-1930. "Hadifogság emlékére 1914-1918" aranyozott Br emlékmedál füllel (40mm) T:2 kopott aranyozás, kis patina
Hungary ~1920-1930. "In memory of War Captivity 1914-1918 " gilt Br commemorative medallion with ear (40mm) C:XF worn gilt, little patina