NDK DN "Johann Friedrich Böttger 1682-1719" kétoldalas kerámia emlékérem, a "Meisseni Porcelánmanufaktúra" gyártói jelzésével (65mm) T:1 GDR ND "Johann Friedrich Böttger 1682-1719" two-sided ceramic medallion, with mark of the "Porcelain Manufactory of Meissen" (65mm) C:UNC
Németország 1981. "Az élet tisztelete - Albert Schweitzer" Br plakett. Szign.: FB (110x137mm) T:2- Germany 1981. "Ehrfurcht vor dem leben - Albert Schweitzer" Br plaque. Sign: FB (110x137mm) C:VF
NSZK 1988. "II. János Pál / Mauthausen 1988. június 24." ezüstözött Br emlékérem. Szign.: O. E. Höfinger (50mm) T:2 GFR 1988. "John Paul II / Mauthausen 24 Juni 1988" silver plated Br medallion. Sign: O. E. Höfinger (50mm) C:XF
Németország 1999. "Karl Valentin emlékére" jelzett Ag emlékérem, tanúsítvánnyal, dísztokban (49,46g/0.999/50mm) T:1 (eredetileg PP) Germany 1999. "In erinnerung an Karl Valentin" hallmarked Ag commemorative medallion with certificate, in display case (49,46g/0.999/50mm) C:UNC (originally PP)
Németország 2014. "A Háromkirályok 850 éves imádata" aranyozott Cu emlékérem eredeti Euromint tokban (31,70g/40mm) T:PP ujjlenyomatos Germany 2014. "850 years of worship of the three holy kings" gilded Cu commemorative coin in original Euromint hard case (31,70g/40mm) C:PP fingerprints
Németország DN I. és II. világháborús emlékérem Ag (24.6g/0,999/40mm) T:1- (PP) karcos, pici folt Germany DN World War I and II commemorative coin Ag (24.6g/0,999/40mm) C:AU (PP) scratched, one small spot