Szovjetunió 1980. "Leningrad város hőse" Br emlékérem eredeti műbőr tokban. Szign.: N. Szokolov (65mm) T:1- patina
Soviet Union 1980. "Hero of the City of Leningrad" Br commemorative medallion in original faux leather case. Sign.: N. Sokolov (65mm) C:AU patina