10032.
Beendet 41. Gross-Auktion
Klassische Gemälde und Grafiken
380 000 HUF
1 029,81 EUR, 1 187,50 USD
Carl Hoff (1838-1890): Lány portré. Olaj, falemez, jelezve jobbra fent. 30,5x23 cm. / Carl Hoff (1838-1890): Portrait of a girl. oil on wood, signed upper right, framed