Franciaország 1960. "Munkaügyi és Szociális Minisztérium Munkaügyi Érdemérme" jelzett, aranyozott Ag kitüntetés mellszalagon, "A. Henriot 1960" gravírozással T:1- patina
France 1960. "Medal of Honour for Labour of the Ministry of Labour and Social Security" hallmarked, gilt Ag decoration on ribbon, with "A. Henriot 1960" engraving C:AU patina