Göröntsér Greff Lajos (1888-1976) 1907. "Magyar Úszó Szövetség" bronz ... https://www.darabanth.com/de/40-Gross-Auktion/40.1/Numismatik/Sportpreise-und-Sportgedenkmedaillen~16449/Gorontser-Greff-Lajos-1888-1976-1907-Magyar-Uszo-Szovetseg-bronz-emlekerem-41mm-TAU~II2868880
2868880
30171
40
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Göröntsér Greff Lajos (1888-1976) 1907. "Magyar Úszó Szövetség" bronz emlékérem (41mm) T:AU small patina /
Hungary 1907. "Magyar Úszó Szövetség (Hungarian Swimming Association)" bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.:Lajos Göröntsér Greff (41mm) C:AU small patina
: pk