Tichy Kálmán (1888-1968): Szidón. Akvarell, papír, jelzett, 27x36 cm /... https://www.darabanth.com/de/40-Gross-Auktion/40.1/Gemalde-und-Grafiken/Klassische-Gemalde-und-Grafiken~16770/Tichy-Kalman-1888-1968-Szidon-Akvarell-papir-jelzett-27x36-cm-Kalman-Tichy-1888-1968~II2872158
2872158
10042
40
48000
Classic paintongs and graphics
Beschreibung: Tichy Kálmán (1888-1968): Szidón. Akvarell, papír, jelzett, 27x36 cm / Kálmán Tichy (1888-1968): Sidon. Watercolour on paper, signed, framed. 27x36 cm
: pk