1917. "Károly Bronz Vitézségi Érem" Br kitüntetés mellszalagon. Szign.... https://www.darabanth.com/de/398-Fernauktion/398.0/Numismatik/Militaria~2000017/1917-Karoly-Bronz-Vitezsegi-Erem-Br-kituntetes-mellszalagon-Szign-Kautsch-T2-patina-Hu~II2427100
2427100
31779
398
2200
Military
Numismatik
Beschreibung: 1917. "Károly Bronz Vitézségi Érem" Br kitüntetés mellszalagon. Szign.: Kautsch T:2 patina
Hungary 1917. "Bronze Gallantry Medal" Br decoration with ribbon. Sign.: Kautsch C:XF patina
NMK 310.
: pelikán_kristóf