4 db klf XIX. sz.-i brit szurony. Jelzettek, Hadley és már készítők, klf hosszúság. 56-72 cm / 19th century 4 British socket bayonetts. British Brown Bess Type Socket Bayonet Hadley and other makers. 56-72 cm