Ota Janecek (1919-1996): Este. Olaj, vászon. Jelezve középen lent. Hátoldalán autográf felirattal. 47,5x66 cm. Dekoratív fakeretben. / Ota Janecek (1919-1996), Czech-Czecholsovakian painter: Evening (vecer vrybnika). Oil on canvas. Signed lower middle. With autograph description on the reverse. 47,5x66 cm. Framed