Herpai Zoltán (1951-2011): Havazás. Olaj, farost, jelzett. Keretben 45... https://www.darabanth.com/de/39-Gross-Auktion/39.1/Gemalde-und-Grafiken/Zeitgenossische-Gemalde-und-Grafiken~16376/Herpai-Zoltan-1951-2011-Havazas-Olaj-farost-jelzett-Keretben-45x36-cm-oil-on-fibre-board-~II2732131
2732131
10191
39
40000
Contemporary paintongs and graphics
Beschreibung: Herpai Zoltán (1951-2011): Havazás. Olaj, farost, jelzett. Keretben 45x36 cm / oil on fibre board, signed, framed
: pk