10064.
Beendet 39. Gross-Auktion
Klassische Gemälde und Grafiken
150 000 HUF
406,50 EUR, 468,75 USD
Kaufmann, Karl (1843-1901): Csónakázók. Olaj, vászon. Jelezve balra lent: Ch. Marchand. 37x58 cm. Dekoratív, kissé kopott fakeretben. / Kaufmann, Karl (1843-1901): Down by the seaside. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: Ch. Marchand. 37x58 cm. Framed.