Carlo Brancaccio (1861-1920): Nápoly környéki táj. Olaj, vászon, jelezve balra lent. Dekoratív, régi fakeretben. 46x55 cm. / Carlo Brancaccio (1861-1920), Italian painter: Landscape around Naples, Italy. Oil on canvas, signed lower right. Framed. 46x55 cm.