Fritz Gärtner (1882-1958): Téli este. Olaj, fa, jelzett, sérült (repedésekkel). Hátoldalán "No 1868 Winterabend" felirattal. Fa keretben. 23x25 cm / Fritz Gärtner (1882-1958): Winter evening. Oil on wood, signed, damaged. With description "No 1868 Winterabend" on the reverse. Framed. 23x25 cm