NSZK 1972. "Spiele der XX. Olympiade München 1972" jelzett Ag emlékérmek (17xklf) rajtuk a sportágak ábrázolásaival, eredeti, kopottas dísztokban (20g/0.999/32mm) T:1,1- patina / FRG 1972. "Spiele der XX. Olympiade München 1972" hallmarked Ag medallions (17xdiff) depicting the sports, in original, worn display case (20g/0.999/32mm) C:UNC,AU patina