Ausztria 1969. "I.Miksa és Burgundiai Mária házassága" peremén jelzett ezüst emlékérem sérült eredeti tokban (17,59g, 17,72g/0.900/34mm) T:1- (PP) patina
Austria 1969 "Wedding of Maximilian I. and Mary of Burgundy" hallmarked on edge Ag commemorative medal in damaged original case (17,59g, 17,72g/0.900/34mm) C:AU (PP) patina