1947. "Magyar Birkózó Szövetség - Bácska Budapest - Zombor: Dec. 6. Sz... https://www.darabanth.com/de/350-Fernauktion/350.0/Numismatik/Ungarische-Gedenkmunzen-Plaketten~1000009/1947-Magyar-Birkozo-Szovetseg-Bacska-Budapest-Zombor-Dec-6-Szabadka-Dec-7-reszben~II1938423
1938423
30565
350
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatik
Beschreibung: 1947. "Magyar Birkózó Szövetség - Bácska Budapest - Zombor: Dec. 6. Szabadka: Dec. 7." részben zománcozott, aranyozott fém emlékplakett (58,2g/40,5x62mm) T:2 /
Hungary 1947. "Hungarian Wrestling Federation - Bácska Budapest" partially enamelled, gold plated metal commemorative plaque (58,2g/40,5x62mm) C:XF
: ttg