Wallburg Egon (Zórád Ernő, 1911-2004): Gulyahajtás, 1944. Akvarell, papír. Jelzett. Üvegezett fa keretben. 42x60 cm / Egon Wallburg (Ernő Zórád, 1911-2004): Herd driving, 1944. Watercolour on paper. Signed. Framed with glass. 42x60 cm