Tétel

Rufpreis:

2 000 HUF

Beschreibung:

Peter Abbott: Colonial Armies in Africa 1850 to 1918. Organisation, warfare, dress and weapons, 229 figures, 58 illustrations, 2 maps. Nottingham, 2006, Foundry Books. Angol nyelven. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötés, jó állapotban.

Teilen:

Wer das Foto des Loses gemacht hat : tánczos_gábor