Szmrecsányi Péch Boldizsár (1970-) 1994. "Dr. Imre György 1984-1994 / ... https://www.darabanth.com/de/34-Gross-Auktion/34.1/Numismatik/Ungarische-Arztliche-Medaillen-und-Plaketten~14321/Szmrecsanyi-Pech-Boldizsar-1970-1994-Dr-Imre-Gyorgy-1984-1994-Semmelweis-OTE-II-Szemkli~II2242021
2242021
30227
34
Hungarian Physician Commemorative Medallions
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Szmrecsányi Péch Boldizsár (1970-) 1994. "Dr. Imre György 1984-1994 / Semmelweis OTE II. Szemklinika" öntött Br emlékérem (231,82g/87mm) T:1- patina / Hungary 1994. "Imre György, Dr., 1984-1994" cast Br commemorative medallion. Sign.: Boldizsár Péch Szmrecsányi (231,82g/87mm) C:AU patina
CS 230.
: tánczos_gábor