Tétel

Katalognummer:

30485.
Beendet 34. Gross-Auktion
Militaria

Rufpreis:

70 000 HUF
189,70 EUR, 218,75 USD

Beschreibung:

1939. "Magyar Nagy Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" ezüstözött Br kitüntetés mellszalagon. Szign.: Berán Lajos + "Magyar Kis Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" ezüstözött Br kitüntetés mellszalagon. Szign.: Berán Lajos + "Magyar Bronz Vitézségi Érem" Br kitüntetés mellszalagon. Szign.: Berán Lajos T:2- patina,1- kis ph.,2- ph., karc Hungary 1939. "Large Hungarian Silver Gallantry Medal" silver plated Br decoration with ribbon. Sign.: Lajos Berán + "Small Hungarian Silver Gallantry Medal" silver plated Br decoration with ribbon. Sign.: Lajos Berán + "Hungarian Bronze Gallantry Medal" Br decoration with ribbon. Sign.: Lajos Berán C:VF patina,1- small edge error,VF edge error, scratched NMK 433., 436., 439.

Teilen:

Wer das Foto des Loses gemacht hat : tánczos_gábor