Tétel

Rufpreis:

3 200 HUF

Beschreibung:

Album of South Africa. 24 views of Cape Town, Kimberley, Port Elizabeth, Grahams Town. Pubd. by Mosely & Hyman, Handel House, Kimberley. Leporello album of 16 cards (missing 8 from the original issue), all cards litho: railway station, mines, street views, markets, etc. very rare! (fl)

Materialzeichen:

Materialzeichen T2/3

Teilen:

Wer das Foto des Loses gemacht hat : ra