30195.
Beendet 31. Gross-Auktion
Ungarische Gedenkmünzen, Plaketten
70 000 HUF
189,70 EUR, 218,75 USD
Gerl Károly (1857-1907) 1943. "MÉE / Jubileumi tagsági érem - Szent László" névre szóló, peremén jelzett Ag emlékérem (29,15g/0.925/42,5mm) T:1- patina / Hungary 1943. "MÉE / Jubileumi tagsági érem - Szent László (Hungarian Numismatic Society - Jubilee and membership medal)" Ag member's medal, marked on edge. Sign.: Károly Gerl (29,15g/0.925/42,5mm) C:AU patina Adamo MNT1