~1930. "Becsülettel a Hazáért! - MOVE Rákosligeti T.S.E." fém díjérem ... https://www.darabanth.com/de/30-Gross-Auktion/30.1/Numismatik/Faleristik-Auszeichnungen-Medaillen-Orden~12149/7E1930-Becsulettel-a-Hazaert-MOVE-Rakosligeti-TSE-fem-dijerem-szalagon-Szign-MaklC3~II1862376
1862376
30571
30
4400
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
Numismatik
Beschreibung: ~1930. "Becsülettel a Hazáért! - MOVE Rákosligeti T.S.E." fém díjérem szalagon. Szign.: Maklári (~24-25g/38mm) T:2 patina
/ Hungary ~1930. "Becsülettel a Hazáért! - MOVE Rákosligeti T.S.E. (With honor for the country! / Hungarian National Defence Association)" metal award medal with ribbon. Sign.: Maklári (~24-25g/38mm) C:XF patina
: ttg