Franciaország 1904. "Aux Poetes sans Gloire (Dicsőség nélküli költők)"... https://www.darabanth.com/de/29-Gross-Auktion/29.1/Numismatik/Weltweit-Gedenkmunzen-Plaketten~12125/Franciaorszag-1904-Aux-Poetes-sans-Gloire-Dicsoseg-nelkuli-koltok-peremen-jelzett-sors~II1770070
1770070
30401
29
11000
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Franciaország 1904. "Aux Poetes sans Gloire (Dicsőség nélküli költők)" peremén jelzett, sorszámozott ("187") Br emlékérem. Szign.: Louis-Alexandre Bottée (241.20g/89mm) T:2- patina
/ France 1904. "Aux Poetes sans Gloire (Poets Without Glory)" Br commemorative medal, hallmarked and numbered ("187") on edge. Sign.: Louis-Alexandre Bottée (241.20g/89mm) C:VF patina
: adamek_réka